TITANS GYM

Tucked away in the bustling city of Patna, Titans Gym stands as a beacon for fitness enthusiasts across India, where traditional values meet modern workout regimens. As the fitness culture gains momentum in the country, this local gym has carved out a reputation for transforming lives through discipline, strength, and community support. With its state-of-the-art equipment, expert trainers, and an inclusive environment, Titans Gym embodies the growing passion for health and wellness that is reshaping urban India’s approach to physical fitness.

TITANS GYM

Address

1st Floor, Choudhary Bhawan, Ashok Rajpath Rd, near Training School, Mahendru, Patna, Bihar 800006, India

Phone

+91 99277 75786

Location of TITANS GYM
Opinions

4.6/5 (Read the Reviews)

MORE INFORMATION

TITANS GYM stands out as a premier fitness destination in Patna, strategically located on Ashok Rajpath Rd, near Training School in Mahendru. Housed on the 1st Floor of Choudhary Bhawan, this modern facility offers a comprehensive range of equipment and training programs designed to meet the needs of all fitness levels. With a commitment to excellence, the gym provides a clean, motivating environment supported by experienced trainers dedicated to helping members achieve their health and fitness goals efficiently. Accessibility is enhanced by its central location and easy reachability via phone at +91 99277 75786, making TITANS GYM a top choice for those seeking reliable, high-quality workout solutions in Bihar.

Monday 6 AM–11 PM
Tuesday 6 AM–10 PM
Wednesday 6 AM–10 PM
Thursday 6 AM–10 PM
Friday 6 AM–10 PM
Saturday 6 AM–10 PM
Sunday Closed

More information

What are the operating hours of TITANS GYM in Patna?

TITANS GYM in Patna is open from early morning to late evening, providing flexible access for members with varying schedules; while specific hours may vary slightly, most members enjoy access between 5:30 AM and 9:30 PM, making it convenient for early risers and working professionals alike to maintain consistent fitness routines.

Where is TITANS GYM located in India?

TITANS GYM is located on the 1st Floor, Choudhary Bhawan, along Ashok Rajpath Rd, near Training School in Mahendru, Patna, Bihar 800006, India, offering a central and easily accessible location for residents across the city seeking high-quality fitness facilities.

How can I contact TITANS GYM for membership inquiries?

For membership details or any inquiries, you can reach TITANS GYM directly by calling +91 99277 75786, where friendly staff are available to assist with registration options, pricing plans, and facility tours to help you start your fitness journey.

What is the customer rating of TITANS GYM in Patna?

TITANS GYM holds an impressive customer rating of 4.6 stars in Patna, reflecting high member satisfaction with its modern equipment, clean environment, and professional support, making it one of the top-rated gyms in India on major review platforms.

Rohan Deshmukh, Founder of Funtalia.com

Rohan Deshmukh, Founder of Funtalia.com

Three years ago I joined a gym that looked great online but turned out to be overcrowded, poorly maintained, and nothing like the photos. That experience was the push I needed to build funtalia.com — a trusted directory of gyms across every state and city in India, from Gold's Gym and Cult.fit branches in Mumbai and Bangalore to independent fitness clubs in smaller towns like Haridwar and Gwalior. Whether you are chasing weight loss, strength, or just a healthier routine, finding a verified gym near you should never be a gamble. Got a gym to add? Drop me a note through our contact page!